Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | 2.kolo PLPÚ / O pohár SDH Krasonice | Kdy: | 26. 05. 2024 13:00 |
Kontakt: | PIVONKA Petr | Telefon: | 608626015 |
Začátek rezervace: | 12. 05. 2024 18:00 | Konec rezervace: | 26. 05. 2024 13:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kamenice nad Lipou | PE | Patrik Hadrava | |
2 | 2 | Dolní Němčice | JH | Jan Doležal | |
3 | 3 | Markvarec | JH | Martin Pecha | |
4 | 4 | Urbanov | JI | Lukáš Trkola | |
5 | 5 | Telč | B | JI | Matěj Plunder |
6 | 6 | Police | B | TR | Jaromir Filipsky |
7 | 7 | Budeč | B | JH | Michal Tříletý |
8 | 8 | Budeč | JH | Pavel Jindra | |
9 | 9 | Český Rudolec | JH | Ondřej Huml | |
10 | 10 | Třebětice | JH | Patrik Plachý | |
11 | 11 | Žirovnice | PE | Adam Hamerník | |
12 | 12 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
13 | 13 | Nevcehle | JI | Ondřej Steinhäusl | |
14 | 14 | Strmilov | JH | Martin Tuček | |
15 | 15 | Dešná | B | JH | Aleš Coufal |
16 | 16 | Libkova Voda | PE | Vena Drahný | |
17 | 17 | Horní Němčice | JH | Lucie Nováková | |
18 | 18 | Čechtín | B | TR | Ondřej Jeleček |
19 | 19 | Zbraslav | BO | Tomáš Strašák | |
20 | 20 | Čechtín | C | TR | Marek Horký |
21 | 21 | Výčapy | TR | Ondřej Jeleček | |
22 | 22 | Dešná | JH | Adam Račický |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Kamenice nad Lipou | PE | Patrik Hadrava | |
2 | 2 | Strachoňovice | ženy | JI | Veronika Lacinová |
3 | 3 | Žirovnice | PE | Eliška Švadlenová | |
4 | 4 | Krasonice | JI | Michaela Michalová | |
5 | 5 | Český Rudolec | JH | Andrea Zeiserová | |
6 | 6 | Stará Říše | JI | Michaela Černá | |
7 | 7 | Písečné | JH | Radka Burešová | |
8 | 8 | Dolní Cerekev | JI | Veronika Jelínková | |
9 | 9 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová | |
10 | 10 | Horní Němčice | JH | Lucie Nováková | |
11 | 11 | Dešná | JH | Adam Račický |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Budeč | B | JH | Michal Tříletý |
2 | 3 | ŽiKa | Team | PE | Eliška Švadlenová |
3 | 4 | Boršov | JI | Petra Nečadová |