Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | Memoriál Josefa Průška | Kdy: | 04. 05. 2024 09:00 |
Kontakt: | Sagasser Michal | Telefon: | 739 762 775 |
Začátek rezervace: | 29. 04. 2024 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 03. 05. 2024 21:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bakov nad Jizerou | A | MB | Jan Kertész |
2 | 2 | Bechov | MB | Karel Bartoň | |
3 | 3 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
4 | 4 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
5 | 5 | Bakov nad Jizerou | B | MB | Jan Kertész |
6 | 6 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková | |
7 | 7 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
8 | 8 | Písková Lhota | MB | Pavel Kučera | |
9 | 9 | Kosmonosy | MB | Zbyněk Habelt | |
10 | 10 | Žehrov | MB | Petr Vild | |
11 | 11 | Petkovy | MB | Monča Zemanová | |
12 | 12 | Bakov nad Jizerou | Kosořice | MB | Marcela Sabolová |
13 | 13 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
14 | 14 | Horní Rokytá | MB | Jana Zelenková | |
15 | 15 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek | |
16 | 16 | Dolní Stakory | MB | Anežka Spěšná | |
17 | 17 | Chudíř | MB | Petr Melčák |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Bechov | MB | Karel Bartoň | |
2 | 2 | Doubravička | MB | Petr Šifta | |
3 | 3 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek | |
4 | 4 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
5 | 5 | Bakov nad Jizerou | A | MB | Jan Kertész |
6 | 6 | Chotětov | A | MB | Martin Urban |
7 | 7 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková | |
8 | 8 | Písková Lhota | MB | Pavel Kučera | |
9 | 9 | Bakov nad Jizerou | B | MB | Jan Kertész |
10 | 10 | Chotětov | B | MB | Martin Urban |
11 | 11 | Velké Všelisy | MB | Michaela Veselá | |
12 | 12 | Žehrov | MB | Petr Vild | |
13 | 13 | Chotětov | C | MB | Martin Urban |
14 | 14 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
15 | 15 | Chudíř | MB | Petr Melčák | |
16 | 16 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
17 | 17 | Předměřice nad Jizerou | MB | Michal Rejzek | |
18 | 22 | Dolní Stakory | MB | Anežka Spěšná |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Dlouhá Lhota | MB | Kateřina Szabová | |
2 | 2 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek | |
3 | 3 | Chotětov | MB | Martin Urban | |
4 | 4 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková | |
5 | 5 | Velké Všelisy | MB | Michaela Veselá | |
6 | 6 | Březno | MB | Václav Horák | |
7 | 7 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Nová Ves u Bakova | MB | Michal Rejzek | |
2 | 3 | Horní Bousov | MB | František Steklý | |
3 | 4 | Chotětov | A | MB | Martin Urban |
4 | 5 | Židněves | MB | Zdeňka Knížková | |
5 | 6 | Písková Lhota | MB | Pavel Kučera | |
6 | 7 | Chotětov | B | MB | Martin Urban |
7 | 8 | Kosmonosy | MB | Zbyněk Habelt | |
8 | 9 | Žehrov | MB | Petr Vild |